Новости школы

Наши медалисты

1993-1994 учебный год


Воробьева Елена

Родина Татьяна

Поганина Татьяна


1994-1995 учебный год


Щипанова Анастасия

Комарова Светлана

Самарина Ирина

Годявина Лидия

Колоцей Любовь


1995-1996 учебный год


Ванифатова Екатерина

Дружинина Лариса

Марченко Юлия

Новичкова Мария

Патапова Светлана


1997-1998 учебный год


Гончаров Кирилл


1999-2000 учебный год


Шимкова Ирина

Громова Елена


2000-2001 учебный год


Углов Олег

Шитова Анна


2001—2002 учебный год


Богатова Милана

Саркисян Яна


2002—2003 учебный год


Шашкина Мария

Щербакова Татьяна


2003—2004 учебный год


Казакова Виктория

Рубцова Екатерина

Ускова Татьяна

Чувилев Евгений


2006—2007 учебный год


Новиков Артём


2008—2009 учебный год


Мурашов Илья

Новик Ксения


2010 - 2011 учебный год

Косатова Татьяна























































 

1993-1994 учебный год


Филиппова Елена


1994-1995 учебный год


Статуева Светлана


1996 - 1997 учебный год

Бербасова Елена
Данилова Елена
Кирейчева Мария
Лисовец Владислав
Царегородцева Юлия
Чалова Татьяна

1997-1998 учебный год


Улицына Галина

Наседкина Ольга

Ионова Екатерина

Родионова Светлана

Краснова Евгения

Мещанинова Екатерина

Забиралов Сергей

Балабина Валерия

Чеснакова Наталья

Шлямина Оксана

Абдурашитова Дилия

Дурынычева Наталья


1998 - 1999 учебный год

Зимина Олеся
Лавшук Кирил
Потапова Ирина
Сухинин Сергей
Шпадырева Инна
Сенцова Анна

1999-2000 учебный год


Бондаренко Елена

Елизаров Дмитрий

Комисарова Ирина

Сапнова Юлия

Ястребова Анастосия


2000-2001 учебный год


Герасименко Александр

Назаренко Ирина

Шлямина Ирина


2001—2002 учебный год


Казаков Василий

Купцова Ольга

Медведева Наталья

Серова Елена


2002—2003 учебный год


Афанасова Светлана
Казанцев Илья

Колчина Людмила

Костюк Елена

Кукинова Юлия

Скворцова Юлия

Шарова Ольга

Федотова Надежда


2003—2004 учебный год


Балакина Ольга

Володина Светлана

Колышкин Сергей

Подобедова Юлия

Сивков Андрей

Тулынкин Сергей

 

2004—2005 учебный год


Бутурова Екатерина

Володина Дарья

Сухинина Татьяна


2005—2006 учебный год


Абуева Асият

Голубятников Дмитрий

Елизарова Екатерина

Кузик Петр

Новик Анастасия

Паршин Евгений


2007—2008 учебный год


Абрамов Максим

Пивовар Алексей

Тимохин Сергей


2009—2010 учебный год


Володина Елена


2010—2011 учебный год


Жебрева Мария


2011 - 2012 учебный год

 Ипатов Михаил

2013 - 2014 учебный год



Коляденкова Вероника



Старикова Ольга

 

2015-2016 учебный год

Гавриков Артём Алексеевич

Исакова Татьяна Олеговна

Кокурин  Михаил  Александрович

Наумов  Олег Владимирович

Серов Андрей Валерьевич